Molly Longman

Molly Longman

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1093192452

Molly Longman LCSW

Clinical Social Worker

She is located at 1130 White Avenue Northwest in Grand Rapids, MI 49504. Can help patients with the following: Depression, Isolation, Online Therapy, Relationship Issues, Stress, Trauma. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1093192452. Appointment can be made via the phone number (616) 292-6768.

Conditions treated

Molly Longman, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Molly Longman.

  • Anxiety
  • Depression
  • Grief
  • Isolation
  • Online Therapy
  • Parenting
  • Relationship Issues
  • School Issues
  • Self-Esteem
  • Stress
  • Trauma

Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?

Out of the 13 clinical social workers in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Nicole Nutt
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Apartment 228 32 Winter Avenue Southwest Grand Rapids, 49504, MI
Kristyn Marie Sterk
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 300 South State Street Zeeland, 49464, MI
Shelley Marie Garcia
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 805 Leonard Street Northwest Grand Rapids, 49504, MI
Victoria Fisher
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Apartment 2 1121 Broadway Avenue Northwest Grand Rapids, 49504, MI
Amy Elizabeth Touw-Bishop
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 1 1118 Front Avenue Northwest Grand Rapids, 49504, MI
Alison N. Grosse
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 300 68th Street Southeast Grand Rapids, 49548, MI
Lindsey E. Zaskiewicz
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1800 Tremont Boulevard Northwest Grand Rapids, 49504, MI
Drew Kingsbury Martini
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1034 Hamilton Avenue Northwest Grand Rapids, 49504, MI
Sara Kremer-Start
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 311 750 Front Avenue Northwest Grand Rapids, 49504, MI
Sharon Rose Depcinski
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1748 Tamarack Avenue Northwest Grand Rapids, 49504, MI

Questions & Answers

Does Molly Longman accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Molly Longman accepts insurance.

What conditions does Molly Longman treat?

Molly Longman provides treatment for Depression, Isolation, Online Therapy, Relationship Issues, Stress, Trauma. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Molly Longman?

Molly Longman's office is located at 1130 White Avenue Northwest in Grand Rapids, MI 49504.